Résultats 2013

 

 

TRIATHLON FITDAY'S

Le Havre 22/09/2013 Fr

 

L : 3000 m / 80 km / 17 km

 

1 PannierAnthony Italie 1 SEM 3h43'49

2 Sapunov Danil Ukraine 2 SEM 3h44'20

3 Pilatte Cyril ESMGO Tri 1 VEM 3h53'21

 

 

6 Depret Rudy Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 5 SEM 4h09'30

12 Reghem Thierry Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 3 VEM 4h31'13

21 Hocquet Patrice Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 9 VEM 4h39'46

31 Bastien Céline Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 SEF 4h51'23

 

 

TRIATHLON de Luxembourg

IRONMAN 70,3 08/09/2013 Lux

 

L : 1900 m / 90 km / 21 km 

 

1 Zeebroek Axel BEL 1 PRO 3h49'28

2 Lange Patrick GER 2 PRO 3h54'25

3 Reichel Horst GER 3 PRO 3h56'03

 

 

188 Poucet Alexandre Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 30 30-34 4h45'17

 

 

TRIATHLON SUPERCOUPE de Huy

08/09/2013 Be

 

M : 1500 m / 40 km / 10 km

 

1 Montoisy Guillaume NSTT 1 M24 2h06'03

2 Berlage Lucky CXL6 1 M40 2h10'13

3 Vanderplancke Erwin TRIGT 1 M18 2h11'07

 

 

18 Leblanc Renaud Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 13 M24 2h18'10

 

TRIATHLON LD de Gerardmer

07/09/2013 Fr

 

L : 1900 m / 95 km / 21 km 

 

1 Sudrie Sylvain FRA 1 ELM 4h22'14

2 Ospaly Filip CZE 2 ELM 4h24'42

3 Fernandez Nicolas FRA 3ELM 4h28'04

 

 

542 Vanderheyden Lionel Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 96 S3H 6h08'04

569 Bailly Jeoffrey Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 110 S4H 6h10'02

582 Meurant Jean-Christophe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 111 V1H 6h10'42

967 Lanthier Philippe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 189 V1H 6h49'36

1047 Poucet Wilfried Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 204 V1H 6h59'41

1089 Bertolutti Damien Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 170 S3H 7h07'17

1150 Servais Gérald Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 217 V1H 7h18'46

1192 Tomassoni David Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 228 V1H 7h25'56

1249 Van Den Heede Patrick Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 38 V4H 7h45'28

 

 

TRIATHLON SUPERCOUPE de Chièvres

01/09/2013 Be

 

M : 1500 m / 43 km / 10 km 

 

1 Rosu Michael TRIGT 1 M24 2h03'01

2 Denis Sylvain TRIGT 2 M24 2h07'34

3 Montoisy Guillaume NSTT 3 M24 2h08'16

 

 

25 Docquier Didier Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 6 M40 2h24'20

26 Reghem Thierry Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 1 M50 2h24'34

31 Hocquet Patrice Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 10 M40 2h26'00

47 Bastien Céline Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 F24 2h32'30

74 Guiot Pascal Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 21 M40 2h40'29

84 Meurant Jean-Christophe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 25 M40 2h42'28

96 Simon Claude Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 29 M40 2h48'52

106 Lanthier Philippe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 34 M40 2h53'52

107 Deflorenne Xavier Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 46 M24 2h53'52

123 Bastien Jean Luc Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 14 M50 3h02'41

145 Bauduin Clément Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 19 M50 3h31'32

 

TRIATHLON Promo de Chièvres

01/09/2013 Be

 

S : 500 m / 20 km / 5 km

 

1 Van Nieuwenhuyse Jesse Squadra 1 M24 1h00'51

2 Claisse Etienne TriGT 1 M16 1h01'21

3 Mercier Pascal TCDM 1M40 1h02'11

 

 

26 Hocquet Boris Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 1 M18 1h10'52

106 Torrekens Isabelle Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 4 F40 1h28'18

123 Reghem Myriam Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 5 F40 1h33'42

 

 

TRIATHLON LD de Vichy

01/09/2013 Fr

 

L : 1900 m / 92 km / 21 km

 

1 Jurkiewicz Jérémy Asmse Tri 42 1 S2H 4H09'50

2 Argouet Christophe Bouliac Tri 1 S4H 4H18'18

3 Drouin ArnaudTeam Argon 18 2 S2H 4H18'43

 

 

186 Bauduin Julien Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 31 S3H 5h13'58

456 Falci Olivier Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 102 V1H 6h07'15

 

O'XYRACE TRIATHLON de Revermont

31/08/2013 Fr

 

M : 1500 m / 35 km / 10 km "Xterra"

 

1 Durin Nicolas Mach 3 TRI 1 SH 2h36'54

2 Sibille Charly Dijon Single Track 2 SH 2h46'39

3 Tisserand Jérôme BBT 3 SH 2h48'03

 

 

43 Van Lerberghe Clément Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 28 SH 3h29'15

 

TRIATHLON Promo de Namur

24/08/2013 Be

 

S : 500 m / 20 km / 5 km

 

1 Veramme Koen Anvers 1 H24 1h07'15

2 Hoeksema Julien Noyon 1 HU23 1h07'32

3 Denis Sylvain TriGT 2 H24 1h07'39

 

 

24 Leblanc Renaud Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 19 H24 1h15'20

31 Docquier Didier Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 H40 1h17'02

61 Bastin Jonathan Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 41 H24 1h22'09

 

 

TRIATHLON SUPERCOUPE de La Gileppe

La Gileppe Trophy 11/08/2013 Be

 

M : 1500 m / 40 km / 10 km 

 

1 Humblet François RCBT 1 H24 2h11'42

2 Rolin Boris TRIGT 2 H24 2h15'12

3 Embrechts Paul 3 H24 2h15'36

 

 

231 Poucet Wilfried Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 47 H40 3h03:43

 

 

TRIATHLON SUPERCOUPE LD d'Eupen

04/08/2013 Be

 

L : 1900 m / 84 km / 21 km 

 

1 Brydenbach Tim Hetric 1 H24 3h53'01

2 Brems Willem SMO-Specialized 2 H24 3h56'50

3 Jammaer Bert LTTL 3 H24 3k59'52

 

 

148 Hocquet Patrice Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) H40 4H52'51

366 Vanderheyden Lionel Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) H24 5H45'36

374 Tomassoni David Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) H40 5H48'45

 

TRIATHLON Promo d'Eupen

03/08/2013 Be

 

S : 500 m / 22 km / 7 km 

 

1 Vande Capelle Tim EFC ITC 1 H24 1H11'41

2 Missinne Maarten EFC ITC 1 HU23 1H11'55

3 Schulte Thomas DLC AACHEN 2 H24 1H13'13

 

 

136 Lanthier Philippe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 22 H40 1H32'59

138 Bertolutti Damien Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 76 H24 1H33'02

226 Deflorenne Xavier Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 104 H24 1H40'09

 

 

TRIATHLON de Breizhman

03/08/2013 Fr

 

L : 1900 m / 84 km / 20 km

 

1 Renneteau Thomas La Rochelle Tri 1 SEM 4h07'54

2 Marchand Ludovic Nanterre Tri 2 SEM 4h20'24

3 Branchereau Adrien Dromad Erdre 3 SEM 4h30'17

 

 

58 Bauduin Julien Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 36 SEM 5H06'32

 

 

TRIATHLON de Marseille

IRONMAN 5150 28/07/2013 Fr

 

M : 1500 m / 40 km / 10 km 

 

1 Costes Anthony FRA 1 PRO 2h00'38

2 Van Lierd Frederik BEL 2 PRO 2h00'54

3 Von Berg Rodolphe ITA 3 PRO 2h01'16

 

 

342 Meurant Jean-Christophe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC)74 40-44 2h52'28

432 Poucet Wilfried Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC)90 40-44 2h58'10

 

 

TRIATHLON de Zurich

IRONMAN 28/07/2013 Ch

 

XXL : 3800 m / 180 km / 42 km

 

1 Schildknecht Ronnie SUI 1 PRO 8h33'39

2 Rana Ivan ESP 2 PRO 8h40'55

3 Bittner Per GER 3 PRO 8h46'23

 

 

1029 Bastin Jonathan Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 199 30-34 12h35'17

 

 

Triathlon de l'Alpe D'Huez

24/07/2013 Fr

 

M : 1200 m / 30 km / 7 km 

 

1 DIEMUNSCH ETIENNE Vitrolles Triathlon - France1 SENIOR 2 HOMME 01:54:19

2 GUILLAUME ROMAIN Triath'Lons - France2 SENIOR 2 HOMME 01:58:13

3 ZAMORA MARCEL  - Espagnol1 SENIOR 4 HOMME 01:58:41

 

323 VAN LERBERGHE CLEMENT Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 39 SENIOR 1 HOMME 02:45:03

 

 

Triathlon de l'Alpe D'Huez

25/07/2013 Fr

 

L : 2200 m / 115 km / 22 km

 

1 NICOLLS RITCHIE Team TBB - Angleterre1 ELITE H 05:40:01

2 FAURE HERVE  - France1 S 4 H 05:45:38

3 SKIPWORTH TODD Team TBB - Australie2 ELITE H 05:51:19

 

54 TETZLAFF RALPH Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 1 V 3 H 06:58:19

 

 

Xterra France

Xonrupt 07/07/2013 Fr

 

M : 1500 m / 34 km / 10 km

 

1 Lebrun Nicolas FRA 1 ELH 3H06'42

2 Ruzafa Cueto Ruben ESP 2 ELH 3H07'01

3 Guerra Hector ESP 3 GAG 3H07'47

 

24 Depret Rudy Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 4 DH 3h36'31

273 Vanderheyden Samuel Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 48 DH 4h31'24

456 Meurant Jean-Christophe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 82 EH 5h05'41

509 Brison Christophe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 88 CH 5h19'21

553 Van Lerberghe Clément Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 26 AH 5h30'18

558 Mary Alain Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 46 FH 5h31'45

 

 

Xterra France (découverte)

Xonrupt 07/07/2013 Fr

 

S : 500 m / 17 km / 5 km 

 

1 Maillard Etienne 1 GAG 1h44'24

2 Richir Nicolas 1 VH 1h47'33

3 Beauchamp Arthur 2 GAG 1h48'08

 

 

517 Lemaire Dominique Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 16 VF 3h10'10

 

 

TRIATHLON FITDAY'S

Givet 06/07/2013 Fr

 

M : 1500 m / 40 km / 10 km 

 

1 Pinera Jean ATCC 1 SEM 2h20'38

2 Deboes Christophe Valenciennes Tri 2 SEM 2h23'49

3 Brasseur Guillaume 3 SEM 2h28'25

 

 

18 Hocquet Patrice Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 VEM 2h44'19

24 Bastien Céline Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 SEF 2h50'38

36 Bertolutti Damien Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 17 SEM 3h11'13

38 Magotteaux Michael Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 18 SEM 3h15'16

40 Lanthier Philippe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 9 VEM 3h17'01

41 Charriau Benoit Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 19 SEM 3h17'11

43 Poucet Wilfried Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 10 VEM 3h21'22

44 Terwagne Quentin Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 20 SEM 3h25'15

48 Bastien Jean-Luc Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 13 VEM 3h37'39

50 Bauduin Clément Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC)14 VEM 3h46'13

 

 

TRIATHLON Promo des Sharks

Couvin 30/06/2013 Be

 

S : 500 m / 20 km / 5 km

 

1 Baïolet Christophe Speedx 1 M24 1h06'00

2 Colon Gaylord TITAN 1 M16 1h06'14

3 Riez Etienne 3 M16 1h07'45

 

 

35 Terwagne Quentin Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) M24 1h18'40

43 Guiot Pascal Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) M40 1h19'32

79 Deflorenne Xavier Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) M24 1h25'09

153 Bertozzi Stéphane Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) M40 1h54'23

 

 

TRIATHLON de Nice

IRONMAN 23/06/2013 Fr

 

XXL : 3800 m / 180 km / 42 km

 

1 Van Lierd Frederik BEL 1 PRO 8h08'59

2 Aernouts Bart BEL 2 PRO 8h12'28

3 Alonso Clemente ESP 3 PRO 8h35'52

 

 

9 Depret Rudy Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 35-39 9h02'38

391 Renard Guy Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 70 40-44 10h38'

432 Leblanc Renaud Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 44 25-29 10h43'

1002 Vanderheyden Lionel Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 213 30-34 11h46

1003 Bauduin Julien Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 214 30-34 11h46

1751 Roudiere Philippe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 365 40-44 13h06

 

 

TRIATHLON de Cambrai

Chtriman 16/06/2013 Fr

 

L : 1,9 km / 94 km / 21 km 

 

1 Perche Antoine Lille Tri 1 SEM 3h58'40

2 Renard Emmanuel TC LIEVIN 2 SEM 4h10'37

3 Pinna Eric TOS Tri 1 VEM 4h11'02

 

 

38 Reghem Thierry Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 18 VEM 4h44'56

64 Depret Vincent Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 31 VEM 4h58'19

 

 

TRIATHLON du Lac des Sapin

Cublize 16/06/2013 Fr

 

L : 3 km / 100 km / 20 km

 

1 Moreau Sébastion P3 Cournon 1 S4M 5h09:48

2 Schaffner Ferderic Fast Guebwiller 1 S3M 5h10:41

3 Depret Rudy Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 S4M 5h16:49

 

 

293 Tomassoni David Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 70 V1M 7H43:48

337 Van Den Heede Patrick Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 11 V4M 9H01:31

 

 

TRIATHLON (DUATHLON) Promo de L'Eau D'Heure

Cerfontaine 02/06/2013 Be

 

S : 2 km / 20 km / 5 km 

 

1 De Jaegher Arthur TDL 1 M18 1H09'47

2 Van Nieuwenhuyse Jesse 1h13'06

3 Baïolet Christophe Speedx 1 M24 1h13'18

 

 

52 Poucet Wilfried Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 14 M40 1h29'14

87 Deflorenne Xavier Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 40 M24 1h34'26

150 Van Rompaij Alain Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 9 M50 1h57'19

 

 

 

TRIATHLON SC (DUATHLON) CD de L'Eau D'Heure

Cerfontaine 02/06/2013 Be

 

M : 5 km / 40 km / 10 km 

 

1 Humblet Francois RCBT 1 M24 2h00'40

2 Rolin Boris TRIGT 2 M24 2h06'58

3 Delarge Jean-Yves BIN 1 M40 2h07'08

 

 

146 Lange Dominique Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 40 M40 2h37'47

 

 

TRIATHLON LD de TROYES

Troyes 02/06/2013 Fr

 

L : 2600 m / 83 km / 21 km

 

1 DIEMUNSCH Etienne VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1 SE 03:57:04

2 DEBIL-CAUX Victor BEAUVAIS TRI 2 SE 04:02:06

3 MARTIN Franck ST GENEVIEVE TRI 3 SE 04:05:08

 

 

7 DEPRET Rudy Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 6 SE 04:12:29

36 TETZLAFF Ralph Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 10 VE 04:31:11

47 LEBLANC Renaud Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 35 SE 04:37:52

98 RENARD GuySharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 42 VE 04:52:13

122 HOCQUET Patrice Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 52 VE 04:58:40

128 BASTIN Jonathan Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 72 SE 04:59:58

185 DEPRET Vincent Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 81 VE 05:11:56

214 BASTIEN Céline Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 5 SE F 05:18:56

220 VANDERHEYDEN Lionel Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 116 SE 05:19:53

225 BAUDUIN Julien Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 118 SE 05:21:30

234 BAILLY Jeoffrey Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 121 SE 05:23:37

335 MEURANT Jean-christophe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 161 VE 05:48:47

352 BOUROTTE Nicolas Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 159 SE 05:53:59

379 LANTHIER Philippe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 192 VE 06:04:19

 

 

Duathlon de TROYES

Troyes 01/06/2013 Fr

 

AVENIR 1

 

1 BILLAUDEL Malo POISSONS TRI 1 PU M 00:08:47

2 COTARD Sacha 2 PU M 00:09:02

3 STEPHAN Jules POISSONS TRI3 PU M 00:09:07

 

 

70 FALCI Margot Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 12 POU F 00:14:37

 

 

Duathlon de TROYES

Troyes 01/06/2013 Fr

 

AVENIR 2

 

1 GARDETTE Romain 1 MI 00:15:51

2 MARIOTTE Paul 2 MI 00:16:00

3 BEURVILLE Maximilien 3 MI 00:16:40

 

 

55 FALCI Robin Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 28 BE 00:21:38

 

 

Triathlon Sprint de TROYES

Troyes 01/06/2013 Fr

 

S : 750m /23km / 5km

 

1 ABBATE Maxence BEAUNE MONNOT TRI 1 SE 01:08:45

2 HENNION Gregory 2 SE 01:09:30

3 SIMON François TOS TRIATHLON 1 VE 01:10:07

 

 

140 CHARRIEAU Benoit Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 72 SE 01:27:55

 

 

CROSS-TRIATHLON du CTA

Vieilles Forges 26/05/2013 Fr

 

M : 1000 m / 22 km / 8 km 

 

1 Wesel Jonathan 1 S3 2H02'48

2 Miche Sylvain Reims Triathlon 2 S3 2H05'48

3 Badoux Florian TRI4US 1 S2 2H06'46

 

 

27 Vanderheyden Samuel Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 5 S4 2H28'36

38 Brison Christophe Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 9 S3 2H42'43

 

 

CROSS-TRIATHLON RELAIS du CTA 

Vieilles Forges 26/05/2013 Fr

 

M : 1000 m / 22 km / 8 km 

 

1 GUTKNECHT Benjamin; STEVENIN Loic; PILARDEAU Thibault Tram MN S1 Ho 2H02'34

2 TABIN Arnaud; ZANELLI Florian; GALLAS RomainTazaga 2 Ho 2H19'14

3 FALCI Olivier; MOCELLIN Eric; LEMAIRE Eric Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 1 Ho 2H06'46

 

 

5 TOMASSONI Chloe; CABUT Fabien; TOMASSONI David Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 Mix 2H26'27

 

 

 

Duathlon du CTA

Vieilles Forges 26/05/2013 Fr

 

AVENIR 2

 

1 Bertier Charles Kronos Triathlon 1 MIH 23'16

2 Brodier Thomas Kronos Triathlon 2 MIH 26'55

3 Rodrigues Pierre CTA 3 MIH 27'42

 

 

11 Tomassoni Emma Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 3 BEF 31'58

 

 

Triathlon Vert du Viroin

 Olloy 25/05/2013 Be

 

8 km de course à pied / 5 km de Kayak / 25 km de VTT

 

1 Los Toros 1 Ho 2H11'55

2 Ecole Vtt Dinant 2 Ho 2h21'34

3 Leakteam 3 Ho 2H26'55

 

 

7 Les Beauffs (Sam et Alain) Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 6 Ho 2H36'38

31 Sharks (Dom et Nathalie) Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 Da 3H38'50

 

 

TRIATHLON SC du TITAN

Seneffe 19/05/2013 Be

 

M : 1500 m / 43 km / 10 km 

 

1 Perche Antoine Lille Triathlon 1 H24 1h57'46

2 Humblet François RCBT 2 H24 1H59'23

3 Montoisy Guillaume NSTT 3 H24 2H01'46

 

 

38 Renaud Leblanc Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 24 H24 2H16'42

80 Depret Vincent Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 11 H40 2H27'10

85 Baïolet Maxime Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 45 H24 2H27'54

91 Hocquet Patrice Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 14 H40 2H29'03

105 Bastien Céline Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 3 D24 2H33'01

133 Bailly Jeoffrey Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 64 H24 2H40'01

136 Van Lerberghe Clément Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 65 H24 2H41'19

159 Magotteaux Michael Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 73 H24 2H48'30

175 Servais Gérald Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 37 H40 2H56'57

 

 

TRIATHLON de La Vallée de L'Oise

Sprint 05/05/2013 Fr

 

S : 750 m / 20 km / 5 km 

 

1 QUINDOS Jérémy Poissy Triathlon 1 S 57'28

2 RICHARD Tom Poissy Triathlon 2 S 58'35

3 CHEVROT Denis Versailles Triathlon 3 S 58'44

 

 

248 Bauduin Clément Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 95 V1h 40'03

 

 

TRIATHLON de CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE

Chalons en Champagne 19/05/2013 Fr

 

M : 1500 m / 40 km / 10 km 

 

1 Pernet Benjamin ECA Chaumont 1 S3 1h52'58

2 Bourguet Benoît TRIGT 1 S4 1h53'23

3 Lavaut Raoul TC Lievin 2 S3 1h55'31

 

 

110 Charriau Benoît Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) S3 2h29'51

 

CROSS DUATHLON CINACIEN

Ciney 01/05/2013 Be

 

S : 4 km / 21 km /2 km 

 

1 Vijverman Tim 1 SH 1h07:12

2 Greeven Kevin 2 SH 1h07:22

3 Baïolet Christophe Speedx 3 SH 1h10:09

 

 

14 Benoit Nicolas Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 13 SH 1h14:11

35 Magotteaux Michaël Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 29 SH 1h22:20

135 Van Rompaij Alain Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 31 VH 1h49:23

 

 

DUATHLON LD de DOUAI

Douai 28/04/2013 FR

 

L : 10 km / 89 km / 10 km

 

1 DEBIL-CAUX Victor Beauvais Triathlon 1 S3M 3h18:00

2 PERCHE Antoine Lille Triathlon 2 S3M 3h18:58

3 VAILLANT Antoine Stade Français 1 S2M 3h20:15

 

 

12 DEPRET Rudy Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 3 S4M 3h33:37

104 BASTIN Jonathan Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 4h10:23

129 DEPRET Vincent Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 20 V1M 4h16:57

131 BASTIEN Céline Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 1 S1F 4h18:44

133 VANDERHEYDEN Lionel Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 34 S3M 4h20:40

150 MAGOTTEAUX Michaël Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 42 S4M 4h27:29

166 TOMASSONI David Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 26 V1M 4h40:08

169 FALCI Olivier Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 27 V1M 4h42:34

170 BOUROTTE Nicolas Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 48 S4M 4h42:45

 

 

DUATHLON SPRINT de DOUAI

Douai 28/04/2013 FR

 

S : 5 km / 20 km /2,5 km 

 

1 BRIQUEZ Stéphane Lille Triathlon 1 V1M 1h05:06

2 BETHENCOURT Damien OSML Triathlon 1 S1M 1h05:29

3 CUCHEVAL Mathias Lys Calais Triathlon 1 S3M 1h05:32

 

 

60 TERWAGNE Quentin Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 6 S2M 1h21:00

107 BAUDUIN Clément Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 4 V4M 1h48:40

108 VANDERHEYDEN Remy Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 1 V6M 1h51:23

 

AQUATHLON DE L'AVESNOIS

Avesnes 24/03/2013 FR

 

XS : 500 m / 2,7 km 

 

1 Damman Valentin Valenciennes Tri 1 MinH 17'04

2 Damman Robin Valenciennes Tri 2 MinH 17'05

3 Kaczmarek Florian Lievin Tr 3MinH 18'38

 

 

4 DEPRET Vincent Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 1 V1H 18'41

10 VAN DEN HEEDE Wisam Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 8 MinH 21'21

11 CORTOT Marceau Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 9 MinH 23'15

12 DEPRET Clotilde Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 MinF/Dame 23'21

 

 

 

AQUATHLON DE L'AVESNOIS

Avesnes 24/03/2013 FR

 

10/13ans : 200 m / 1,5 km 

 

1 MOUCHART Axel Valenciennes Tri 1 BenH 12'06

2 TYBURCZY YANN Valenciennes Tri 2 BenH 12'24

3 WAIGNIER Léo Lievin Tr 3 BenH 12'52

 

 

6 CORTOT François Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 PupH 13'42

7 VAN DEN HEEDE Sara Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 1 PupF 14'03

11 VAN DEN HEEDE Anaïs Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 Pup F 14'50

12 DEPRET Marion Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 2 Ben F 14'56

 

 

AQUATHLON DE L'AVESNOIS

Avesnes 24/03/2013 FR

 

6/9ans : 100 m / 500 m 

 

1 VAN DEN HEEDE Rayan Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 1PouH 5'03

2 SORLIN Lucien Avesnes Natation 2 PouH 5'07

3 BILOBRAN Paul 3 PouH 5'16

 

 

4 LEFEBVRE Tom Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 4 PouH 5'40

5 LEFEBVRE Lisa Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 1 MiniPouF 6'18

 

RAID des Tailleurs de Pierre

03/03/2013 BE

 

13 km Trail /28 km Vtt /5 km Run

 

1 Vandenbussche Tom TTI 1 M24 2h28'41

2 Mathy Axel 2 M24 2h28'44

3 Van Espen Fabrice 3 M24 2h31'14

 

 

32 Poucet Wilfried Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) 10 M40 3H31'11